Logo Letiště Šumperk
14. Jarní pohár Jeseníků 2018
Jarní pohár Jeseníků
Facebook - 14. Jarní pohár Jeseníků 2018 28.4.2018 - 7.5.2018 - Letiště Šumperk

Startovní listina

Klub
    Jméno pilota Rok.nar. Aeroklub Typ Imatrik. Přihlášen
1   Bednařík Libor 1972 Kunovice PIF Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-1193 19.12. 9:45
2   Cupák Michal 1991 Medlánky MP Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-6558 15.12. 10:12
3   Daňhel Libor 1966 Kunovice OK Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-7501 15.12. 10:41
4   Doskočil Stanislav 1978 Medlánky SD Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-6608 15.12. 15:57
5 Ficnar Martin 1971 Šumperk S20 LS-3a 15m (104,1) OK-9664 15.12. 9:36
6   Fišer Miloslav 1974 Hodkovice UB Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-0376 15.12. 18:42
7   Fronek Lukas + Jan Blaha 1989 Kyjov KW G-103 Twin Basic dvojí (92,3) OK-3945 15.12. 20:09
8   Handl Pavel 1971 Kroměříž P1 Phoebus A1 (94) OK-9315 17.12. 19:12
9 Havrlant Petr 1965 Šumperk Q1 ASW-15B (97,9) OK-2694 20.12. 8:22
10   Horálek Karel 1976 Olomouc Y1 LS-3 15m (104,4) OK-0804 20.12. 17:02
11   Hudák René 1972 Kunovice NK Std. Cirrus WL (99,3) OK-3122 15.12. 15:15
12   Jedlička Petr 1987 Medlánky NN Phoebus A1 (94) OK-3103 15.12. 16:14
13   Józsa Ladislav 1981 Medlánky LJ Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-1974 15.12. 18:04
14 Kašpar Peter 1980 Vyškov AP G-102 Astir 77 (95,5) OK-4187 17.12. 18:15
15   Koďousek Michal 1983 Jaroměř RI LS-3 15m (104,4) OK-2357 18.12. 22:01
16   Kohout Jan 1970 Žamberk OK6 Cirrus (99,8) OK-1417 18.12. 9:00
17 Koudela Jiří 1974 Vyškov JK ASW-19B (100,2) OK-1773 17.12. 13:53
18 Kounovský Oldřich 1976 Medlánky MS Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-6556 18.12. 16:38
19   Kříž Martin 1968 Přibyslav BE ASW-15B (97,9) OK-8656 29.12. 12:25
20   Kubík Petr 1975 Moravská Třebová NO ASW-19B (100,2) OK-1958 18.12. 10:59
21 Lengál Roman 1987 Břeclav 13 Cirrus VTC (99,8) OK-3012 23.12. 10:44
22   Mančík Miroslav 1976 Kyjov 90 Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-0690 15.12. 11:54
23   Marel Václav 1974 Jaroměř IF Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-0455 19.12. 12:03
24   Mikl Luděk 1963 Kroměříž L1 G-102 Astir Jeans (94,2) OK-6756 18.12. 16:43
25   Motl Lubomír 1959 Kyjov G2 LS-1f (100,1) OK-3131 18.12. 21:02
26   Novák Josef 1981 Kunovice JT LS-1f (100,1) OK-4573 16.12. 9:51
27   Novák Martin 1982 VAP ZX DG-400 15m (105,7) OK-2103 26.12. 18:23
28   Ondříšek Tomáš 1970 Kunovice MR DG-400 15m (105,7) OK-7737 22.12. 6:15
29 Papežík Lubomír 1951 Luhačovice FP LS-4 (102,1) OK-4175 15.12. 21:13
30   Petržela Lukáš 1986 Hanácký aeroklub Olomouc I7 VSO-10 (95,1) OK-4502 20.12. 17:04
31   Pilát Antonín 1971 Vyškov JB DG-200 15m (105,0) OK-5619 17.12. 16:29
32   Podhrázský Jan 1976 Šumperk SZD-48 Jantar std. 3 (99,9) 30.12. 21:31
33   Pokluda Jan 1973 Šumperk JG ASW-15B WL (98,4) OK-9266 15.12. 21:57
34   Přikryl Tomáš 1973 Vyškóv JR DG-101 G (99,1) OK-2620 20.12. 15:16
35   Prokop Vít 1987 Medlánky MF Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-6557 20.12. 16:06
36   Řeřicha Pavel 1967 Moravská Třebová NO ASW-19B (100,2) OK-1958 15.12. 11:14
37 Schotli Roman 1970 Hranice 19 ASW-19B (100,2) OK-1900 15.12. 19:48
38   Šild Marek 1976 Kunovice VZ DG-400 15m (105,7) OK-1976 20.12. 21:49
39 Šimek Pavel + Leoš Nosek 1957 Vyškov 66 DG-1000S 18m (104,5) OK-1066 20.12. 14:19
40   Švarc Martin 1981 Olomouc HE DG-101 G (99,1) OK-8015 15.12. 16:00
41   Urner Martin 1974 Letňany JJ ASW-15B (97,9) OK-1985 18.12. 12:07
42   Valenta Petr 1976 Jaroměř JA Discus b (104,6) OK-9302 18.12. 0:16
43   Vavřina Jiří 1958 Kyjov BS LS-1f (100,1) OK-2858 18.12. 13:38
44   Vita Milan 1970 Kroměříž 2Y G-102 Astir Jeans (94,2) OK-5129 15.12. 18:31
45   Vitová Sabina 1998 Kroměříž 2Y G-102 Astir Jeans (94,2) OK-5129 15.12. 18:39
46   Vlk Jaromír 1959 Šumperk R5 ASW-15B (97,9) OK-3985 21.12. 23:29
47   Vodička Petr + Jan Oščatka 1965 Jaroměř BV Janus dvojí (102,7) OK-4420 17.12. 15:02
48 Vrchota David 1976 Jaroměř GO Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-1776 17.12. 12:56
49   Vyhnánková Yvona 1963 Olomouc YZ ASW-15 (96,9) OK-0713 15.12. 16:21
50   Zima Radek 1975 Břeclav M DG-100 (99,1) OK-3818 21.12. 21:09


Kombi
    Jméno pilota Rok.nar. Aeroklub Typ Imatrik. Přihlášen
1   Albrecht Beat 1953 Šumperk GL LS-8-18 18m (116,1) HB-3315 15.12. 9:49
2   Bachratý Boris 1974 Břeclav 25 SZD-42 Jantar 2B (116,1) SP-2586 16.12. 21:04
3 Blaťák Marek + Svoboda Pavel 1969 Šumperk ZS Duo Discus T 700kg (111) OK-2016 15.12. 20:02
4   Borůvka Zdeněk 1954 Jičín ZB LS-8 15m (111,7) OK-4505 19.12. 23:19
5 Buryan Jaroslav 1953 Zábřeh NS ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL (110,3) OK-3154 15.12. 16:44
6 Čechmánek Michal 1978 Kroměříž MK ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL (110,3) OK-5224 15.12. 12:09
7   Černý Roman 1971 Hranice 67 ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL (110,3) OK-7667 15.12. 23:14
8   Fiala Tomáš 1977 Luhačovice AR Arcus (117,1) OK-2969 18.12. 20:27
9   Haluza Pavel 1966 Prostějov HT Nimbus 2b (116,5) OK-2829 26.12. 17:50
10   Kapounek Petr 1977 Kroměříž N2 KKB-15 (111,1) OK-2006 18.12. 11:24
11   Kočí Miroslav 1961 Žamberk E8 Ventus 2cxt 18m 565kg (119,6) OK-0550 22.12. 9:25
12   Koníček Tonda 1973 Kunovice KK HpH 304M SHARK 18m 600kg (119,3) OK-1711 17.12. 21:28
13   Kutálek Antonín 1943 Zábřeh GL Mini-Nimbus c (107,3) OK-3368 15.12. 14:26
14   Matějovský Jan + Vít Grossmann 1972 Hranice OK Duo Discus 750kg (111,5) OK-5555 18.12. 20:47
15   Novak Daniel 1971 AK Plzen-Letkov EJ LS-8-18 18m (116,1) OK-3118 16.12. 12:11
16   Profeld Tomáš 1964 Jičín OZ Ventus 2cm 18m 525kg (118,8) D-KGWS 26.12. 12:34
17   Schenk Zdeněk 1972 Hranice ŠNeK Ventus ct 17,6m (115,9) OK-1723 20.12. 18:56
18   Šimon Jan 1970 Kralupy n.Vlt. HS Nimbus 3 22,9m WL 750kg (121,1) OK-3531 17.12. 15:18
19 Sklenář Miroslav + Jan Rolínek 1964 Žamberk VP Duo Discus 700kg (111) OK-4433 18.12. 18:48
20   Sohr Kamil 1973 Šumperk BC SZD-55 Promyk (107,9) OK-3617 19.12. 18:24
21 Spilka Vladimír 1940 Hranice AY Nimbus 2b (116,5) OK-8602 19.12. 15:35
22 Steiger Jiří 1969 Olomouc JS Ventus 2cxt 18m 600kg (120,2) OK-5999 15.12. 14:20
23 Sýs Dušan 1977 Šumperk MS DG-808 C Competition 18m WL (119,9) OK-1977 14.12. 19:53
24   Vančura František 1966 Hranice A1 Nimbus 3 24,5m WL 750kg (122,5) OK-6725 18.12. 20:42
25   Vita Filip 2001 Kroměříž FL LAK-12 (116,5) OK-8700 15.12. 16:53
26   Zima Pavel 1979 Břeclav RK Ventus cm 17,6m (115,9) OK-2230 17.12. 21:24