Logo Letiště Šumperk
17. Jarní pohár Jeseníků 2021
Jarní pohár Jeseníků
24.7.2021 – 31.7.2021 - Letiště Šumperk

Startovní listina

Klub
    Jméno pilota Rok.nar. Aeroklub Typ Imatrik. Přihlášen
1   Bartolšic Jiří 1973 Jaroměř OK-4420 17.12. 17:27
2   Daňhel Libor 1966 Kunovice OK Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-7501 17.12. 17:11
3   ERTL Karel 1939 Letecký klub Břeclav KE TST-10M Atlas (93,8) OK-A310 18.12. 7:28
4   Ficnar Martin 1971 Šumperk S20 LS-3a 15m (104,1) OK-9664 17.12. 17:05
5 Florián Jan 1992 Zbraslavice C1 Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-0688 17.12. 17:14
6   Handl Pavel 1971 LKKM Phoebus A1 (94) OK-9315 17.12. 19:18
7 Havrlant Petr 1965 LKSU Q1 ASW-15B (97,9) OK-2694 17.12. 17:08
8   Horálek Karel 1976 Olomouc Y1 LS-3 15m (104,4) OK-0804 17.12. 19:15
9   Hudák René 1972 Kunovice NK Std. Cirrus WL (99,3) OK-3122 17.12. 17:07
10   Kašpar Peter 1980 Vyškov 17.12. 18:58
11   Koláček Petr 1965 Šumperk IX SZD-48 Jantar std. 3 (99,9) OK-4424 17.12. 17:32
12   Kolomazník Petr 1981 Šumperk 17.12. 17:33
13   Koudela Jiří 1974 Vyškov JK ASW-19B (100,2) OK-1773 17.12. 18:59
14   Kříž Lukáš 2003 Křižanov ZL Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-1177 17.12. 17:12
15   Linhart Michal 1982 Vyškov J9 VSO-10 (95,6) OK-4526 17.12. 19:46
16   Lonský Petr 1965 Toužim JP Cirrus (99,8) OK-7373 17.12. 19:57
17   Marel Václav 1974 Jaroměř IF Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-0455 17.12. 17:34
18   Mareth Jan 1979 Frydlant 17.12. 17:05
19   Mikl Luděk 1963 LIAM L1 G-102 Astir Jeans (94,2) OK-6756 17.12. 17:35
20   Novák Josef 1981 Kunovice JT LS-1f (100,1) OK-4573 17.12. 17:12
21   Novotný Vojtěch 1992 Kralupy nad Vltavou EF LS-1f (100,1) OK-3136 17.12. 20:19
22   Novotny Pepa 1983 Přibyslav 17.12. 20:21
23   Obrovský Štěpán 1990 Frýdlant nad Ostravicí 22 Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-8918 17.12. 17:07
24   Papežík Lubomír 1951 Luhačovice FP LS-4 (102,5) OK-4175 17.12. 17:10
25   Petržela Lukáš 1986 Hanácký aeroklub Olomouc AL G-102 Astir cs (95,3) OK-4253 17.12. 20:49
26   Pilát Antonín 1971 Vyškov JB DG-200 15m (105) OK-5619 19.12. 2:20
27   Pokluda Jan 1973 Šumperk JG ASW-15B WL (98,4) OK-9266 17.12. 19:16
28   Procházka Jiří + Turek Jan 1971 LKTO J59 Janus CM pevný podvozek (104,5) OK-1166 17.12. 18:29
29   Šachl David 1.2.1978 Kralupy nad Vltavou BK DG-300 Club ELAN (101,7) OK-1950 8.4. 20:57
30   Schneider Albert 1967 Hranice Mini-Nimbus c (104,4) OK-3368 17.12. 18:06
31   Schotli Roman 1970 Hranice 19 ASW-19B (100,2) OK-1900 17.12. 17:05
32   Šimon Marek 1998 AK Kralupy SZ SZD-48 Jantar std. 3 (99,9) OK-6200 17.12. 20:44
33   Škrabal Pavel + ??? 1969 Šumperk Heavy L-13 Blaník dvojí (76) OK-0747 17.12. 17:10
34   Šustr Jan 1976 Raná WL DG-300 Club ELAN (101,7) OK-8011 22.12. 22:51
35   Švarc Martin 1981 Hanácký aeroklub Olomouc HE DG-101 G (99,1) OK-8015 17.12. 17:06
36   Švorc Jindřich 1978 Letňany IMI Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-0484 17.12. 18:14
37   Urner Martin 1974 Letňany JJ ASW-15B (97,9) OK-1985 17.12. 17:07
38   Valenta Petr 1976 Jaroměř OK-9302 17.12. 17:18
39   Vavřina Jiří 1958 Kyjov BS LS-1f (100,1) OK-2858 17.12. 17:08
40   Vita Milan 1970 LKKM 16 Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-5079 17.12. 17:56
41   Vitová Sabina 1998 Kroměříž 18.12. 9:52
42   Vlk Jaromir 1959 AKSU R5 ASW-15B (97,9) OK-3985 17.12. 17:16
43   Vrchota David 1976 Jaroměř VSO-10 (95,6) OK-7531 17.12. 17:48
44   Vyhnánková Yvona 1963 Olomouc YZ ASW-15 (96,9) OK-0713 17.12. 17:18
45   zach lukas 1987 Vyškov AS G-102 Astir 77 (95,5) OK-7774 17.12. 20:55
46   Zahrádka Jan 1981 Hodkovice AR Std. Cirrus (98,6) OK-0976 17.12. 18:20
47   Zezula Jan 1979 Aeroklub Letňany HD ASW-19B (100,2) OK-6809 17.12. 17:17


Kombi
    Jméno pilota Rok.nar. Aeroklub Typ Imatrik. Přihlášen
1   Albrecht Beat 1953 Šumperk GL LS-8-18 18m (116,1) HB-3315 17.12. 17:08
2   Antonin Kutalek 1943 Zábřeh LAK-17AT 18m (118,2) 17.12. 17:58
3   Blaťák Marek 1969 Šumperk MS DG-808 S Competition 18m WL (120,1) OK-1977 17.12. 17:07
4   Buryan Jaroslav 1953 Zábřeh NS ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL (110,3) OK-3154 17.12. 17:28
5   Čechmánek Michal 1978 Luhačovice MK ASW-20 L +FL 16,6m (108,3) OK-5224 17.12. 17:13
6   Černý Roman + Michal Buryan 1971 Hranice DG-500M 22m (113,7) 17.12. 17:13
7   Deršák Jan 1969 Kralupy n/Vlt. HpH 304JS SHARK 18m 573kg (116,1) OK-1904 17.12. 19:52
8   Fiala Tomáš + Lubomír Vrba 1977 AK Luhačovice AR Arcus (117,1) OK-2969 17.12. 19:17
9   Fík Michael 1972 Strakonice GE Ventus c 17,6m (117,3) OK-2112 17.12. 17:19
10   Haluza Pavel 1966 AK Prostějov HT Nimbus 2b (116,5) OK-2829 18.12. 7:43
11   Hýbl Radek 1980 Šumperk IHH Ventus cm 17,6m (115,9) OK-1519 17.12. 21:27
12   Józsa Ladislav 1981 Medlánky WW Ventus c 17,6m (117,3) OK-2807 17.12. 18:26
13   Kočí Miroslav 1961 Žamberk E8 Ventus 2cxm 18m 565kg (119,6) OK-0550 17.12. 17:24
14   Kohout Jan 1970 Žamberk SK LS-8 15m (111,7) OK-1014 17.12. 17:09
15   Kříž Martin 1968 Přibyslav 67 ASW-20 (A)+F 15m WL (110,3) OK-7667 17.12. 17:20
16 Matějovský Jan + Vít Grossmann 1972 Hranice OK Duo Discus 700kg (111) OK-5555 17.12. 17:29
17   Mokošová Olga 1970 Jihlava MM LS-6c 18m WL (117,8) OK-3123 17.12. 22:17
18   Přikryl Tomáš 1973 Vyškov Ventus 2cm 18m 525kg (118,8) OK-2622 17.12. 18:53
19   Profeld Tomáš 1964 Jičín OZ Ventus 2cm 18m 525kg (118,8) D-KGWS 17.12. 17:04
20   Schenk Zdeněk 1972 Hranice ŠNeK Ventus cm 17,6m (115,9) OK-3121 17.12. 17:08
21   Šimon Jan 1970 Kralupy n. Vlt. ZS Duo Discus T 700kg (111) OK-2016 17.12. 18:43
22   Sklenář Miroslav + Jan Rolinek 1964 Žamberk VP Duo Discus 700kg (111) OK-4433 17.12. 17:10
23   Sohr Kamil 1973 Šumperk W Ventus c 17,6m (117,3) OK-3833 17.12. 21:39
24   Spilka Vladimír 1940 Hranice AY Nimbus 2b (116,5) OK-8602 17.12. 17:18
25   Steiger Jiri 1969 Olomouc JS Ventus 3M 18m (122,5) OK-1999 17.12. 17:05
26   Vančura František 1966 Hranice A1 Nimbus 3T 24,5m WL 750kg (122,5) OK-6725 17.12. 18:36
27 Zima Radek 1978 Hodkovice / LKHD XZ ASG-29E 18m (121,3) OK-2032 22.12. 15:49